Gruppspel 3

Spelprogram
Skellefteserien 07/08
Gruppspel 3
Tid Bana  Resultat
Torsdag 14/2 18:40 1 A1. Bergkvist - A6. Röda Ulven 9 - 2 
    2 B1. WVA - B6. Lyrek 5 - 6
    3 C1. Polarna - C6. Lindqvist 7 - 1
 
  20:20 1 A2. Coffee Quick - A5. Jobprofilens B-lag 1 - 9
    2 B2. Team OT - B5. Styrelselaget 2 - 7
    3 C2. Wallmans - C5. PlåtIsol 0 - 6
Torsdag 21/2 18:40 1 A3. Bolaget - A4. Schedin 6 - 0(wo)
    2 B3. Byqvist - B4. Nisses  8 - 3
    3 C3. Ispiggarna - C4. Brokk 3 - 6
 
  20:20 1 E1. TFG - E6. Fyrklövern 5 - 5
    2 D2. E.G. - D5. Andersson 4 - 3
    3 D3. Laphroaig - D4. Moba  4 - 5
Söndag 24/2 09:30 1 C3. Ispiggarna - C2. Wallmans 6 - 4
    2   -    
    3 E3. Hedson - E2. Blåvitt 7 - 3
 
  11:10 1 D3. Laphroaig - D2. E.G. 6 - 4
    2   -   -
    3 A6. Röda Ulven - A4. Schedin 6 - 0(wo)
 
  12:50 1 F3. Rolling Stones - F2. Eskilsson 3 - 8
    2   -   -
    3 A3. Bolaget - A2. Coffee Quick 1 - 8
 
  14:30 1 D5. Andersson - D1. Gökboet 9 - 3
    2   -   -
    3 G3. TE team - G2. Safiren 3 - 8
 
  16:10 1 C5. PlåtIsol - C1. Polarna 3 - 9
    2   -   -
    3 E5. Hetaste Laget - E1. TFG 5 - 2
 
  17:50 1 C6. Lindqvist - C4. Brokk 4 - 2
    2   -   -
    3 E6. Fyrklövern - E4. Eskilstuna United 2 - 8
 
  19:30 1   -   -
    2   -   -
    3   -   -
Tid Bana  Resultat
Torsdag 28/2 18:40 1 E2. Blåvitt - E5. Hetaste Laget 2 - 9
    2 F2. Eskilsson - F5. Candys 10 - 0
    3 G2. Safiren - G5. Superminimojerna 9 - 1
 
  20:20 1 E3. Hedson - E4. Eskilstuna United 3 - 4
    2 F3. Rolling Stones - F4. Team Jobprofilen 6 - 0(wo)
    3 G3. TE team - G4. Stoned 0 - 6(wo)
Söndag 2/3 09:30 1   -   -
    2 E6. Fyrklövern - E2. Blåvitt 4 - 4
    3   -   -
 
  11:10 1 D5. Andersson - D3. Laphroaig 3 - 5
    2 E5. Hetaste Laget - E3. Hedson 6 - 4
    3 F5. Candys - F3. Rolling Stones 5 - 1
 
  12:50 1 D4. Moba  - D1. Gökboet 6 - 0(wo)
    2 E4. Eskilstuna United - E1. TFG 5 - 5
    3 F4. Team Jobprofilen - F1. Stonecake 0 - 6(wo)
 
  14:30 1   -   -
    2 G5. Superminimojerna - G3. TE team 5 - 6
    3 G4. Stoned - G1. Online 6 - 5
 
  16:10 1 B6. Lyrek - B2. Team OT 6 - 1
    2 C6. Lindqvist - C2. Wallmans 3 - 6
    3 A6. Röda Ulven - A2. Coffee Quick 4 - 6
 
  17:50 1 B5. Styrelselaget - B3. Byqvist 10 - 1
    2 C5. PlåtIsol - C3. Ispiggarna 3 - 3
    3 A5. Jobprofilens B-lag - A3. Bolaget 7 - 5
 
  19:30 1 B4. Nisses  - B1. WVA 3 - 6
    2 C4. Brokk - C1. Polarna 3 - 4
    3 A4. Schedin - A1. Bergkvist 0 - 6(wo)
Torsdag 6/3 18:40 1 F5. Candys - F1. Stonecake 5 - 3
    2 G5. Superminimojerna - G1. Online 4 - 6
    3 A5. Jobprofilens B-lag - A1. Bergkvist 6 - 0(wo)
 
  20:20 1 B5. Styrelselaget - B1. WVA 0 - 6(wo)
    2 B6. Lyrek - B4. Nisses  7 - 5
    3 B3. Byqvist - B2. Team OT 0 - 6(wo)
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 9/3 09:30 1 D2. E.G. - D4. Moba  4 - 7
    2 B2. Team OT - B4. Nisses  7 - 4
    3 C2. Wallmans - C4. Brokk 5 - 4
 
  11:10 1 D1. Gökboet - D3. Laphroaig 4 - 3
    2 B1. WVA - B3. Byqvist 0 - 6(wo)
    3 C1. Polarna - C3. Ispiggarna 4 - 4
 
  12:50 1 E2. Blåvitt - E4. Eskilstuna United 9 - 4
    2 E1. TFG - E3. Hedson 3 - 9
    3 E6. Fyrklövern - E5. Hetaste Laget 0 - 6(wo)
 
  14:30 1 A2. Coffee Quick - A4. Schedin 6 - 0
    2 G2. Safiren - G4. Stoned 6 - 7
    3 F2. Eskilsson - F4. Team Jobprofilen 6 - 0(wo)
 
  16:10 1   -   -
    2   -   -
    3   -   -
 
  17:50 1   -   -
    2   -   -
    3   -   -
 
  19:30 1   -   -
    2   -   -
    3   -   -
Torsdag 13/3 18:40 1 A6. Röda Ulven - A5. Jobprofilens B-lag 2 - 3
    2 B6. Lyrek - B5. Styrelselaget 0 - 6(wo)
    3 C6. Lindqvist - C5. PlåtIsol 6 - 2
 
  20:20 1 A1. Bergkvist - A3. Bolaget 5 - 5
    2 G1. Online - G3. TE team 6 - 0(wo)
    3 F1. Stonecake - F3. Rolling Stones 6 - 0(wo)
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 16/3 09:30 1   -   -
    2 A3. Bolaget - A6. Röda Ulven 6 - 5
    3 B3. Byqvist - B6. Lyrek 2 - 3
 
  11:10 1 G4. Stoned - G5. Superminimojerna 9 - 2
    2 A4. Schedin - A5. Jobprofilens B-lag 0 - 6(wo)
    3 B4. Nisses  - B5. Styrelselaget 6 - 0(wo)
 
  12:50 1 G2. Safiren - G1. Online 9 - 0
    2 A2. Coffee Quick - A1. Bergkvist 10 - 3
    3 B2. Team OT - B1. WVA 6 - 0(wo)
 
  14:30 1 C3. Ispiggarna - C6. Lindqvist 3 - 5
    2 C4. Brokk - C5. PlåtIsol 7 - 3
    3 C2. Wallmans - C1. Polarna 0 - 8
 
  16:10 1   -   -
    2   -   -
    3 E3. Hedson - E6. Fyrklövern 0 - 6(wo)
 
  17:50 1 F4. Team Jobprofilen - F5. Candys 0 - 6(wo)
    2 D4. Moba  - D5. Andersson 7 - 2
    3 E4. Eskilstuna United - E5. Hetaste Laget 4 - 5
 
  19:30 1 F2. Eskilsson - F1. Stonecake 0 - 6(wo)
    2 D2. E.G. - D1. Gökboet 6 - 0(wo)
    3 E2. Blåvitt - E1. TFG 5 - 3
Torsdag 20/3 18:40 1   -   -
Sistadag    2   -   -
Skellefteserien   3   -   -
 
  20:20 1   -   -
    2   -   -
    3   -   -