Skellefteserien Omgång 2

Spelprogram
Skellefteserien 07/08
Gruppspel 2
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 9/12 09:30 1 A1. Coffee Quick - A6. WVA 5 - 3
    2 B1. Röda Ulven - B6. Byqvist 4 - 7
    3   -   -
 
  11:10 1 A2. Bolaget - A5. Team OT 5 - 10
    2 B2. Wallmans - B5. Jobprofilens B-lag 4 - 5
    3 C2. Ispiggarna - C5. Lyrek 5 - 4
 
  12:50 1 A3. Schedin - A4. Bergkvist 8 - 1
    2 B3. Polarna - B4. Nisses  7 - 4
    3 C3. Styrelselaget - C4. Gökboet 6 - 0(wo)
 
  14:30 1 D1. PlåtIsol - D6. Blåvitt 5 - 4
    2 D2. E.G. - D5. TFG 8 - 0
    3 D3. Laphroaig - D4. Lindqvist 5 - 6
 
  16:10 1   -   -
    2   -   -
    3 G1. Safiren - G6. Stoned 12 - 1
 
  17:50 1 E2. Eskilstuna United - E5. Stonecake 7 - 6
    2 F2. Hetaste Laget - F5. Fyrklövern 5 - 4
    3 G2. Team Jobprofilen - G5. TE team 5 - 2
 
  19:30 1 E3. Andersson - E4. Hedson 8 - 2
    2 F3. Rolling Stones - F4. Online 7 - 4
    3 G3. Hackers United - G4. Candys -
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 6/1 09:30 1 F5. Fyrklövern - F1. Eskilsson 4 - 3
    2 G5. TE team - G1. Safiren 4 - 4
    3 A5. Team OT - A1. Coffee Quick 2 - 4
 
  11:10 1   -   -
    2 G6. Stoned - G4. Candys 4 - 8
    3 A6. WVA - A4. Bergkvist 0 - 6(wo)
 
  12:50 1 F3. Rolling Stones - F2. Hetaste Laget 2 - 5
    2 G3. Hackers United - G2. Team Jobprofilen 3 - 10
    3 A3. Schedin - A2. Bolaget 3 - 9
 
  14:30 1 B5. Jobprofilens B-lag - B1. Röda Ulven 2 - 3
    2 B6. Byqvist - B4. Nisses  4 - 4
    3 B3. Polarna - B2. Wallmans 3 - 7
 
  16:10 1 C5. Lyrek - C1. Brokk 5 - 3
    2 D5. TFG - D1. PlåtIsol 6 - 7
    3 E5. Stonecake - E1. Moba  3 - 6
 
  17:50 1   -   -
    2 D6. Blåvitt - D4. Lindqvist 5 - 4
    3   -   -
 
  19:30 1 C3. Styrelselaget - C2. Ispiggarna 7 - 4
    2 D3. Laphroaig - D2. E.G. 4 - 4
    3 E3. Andersson - E2. Eskilstuna United 5 - 4
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 13/1 09:30 1 D6. Blåvitt - D2. E.G. 3 - 4
    2   -   -
    3   -   -
 
  11:10 1 D5. TFG - D3. Laphroaig 7 - 8
    2 E5. Stonecake - E3. Andersson 2 - 6
    3 F5. Fyrklövern - F3. Rolling Stones 9 - 6
 
  12:50 1 D4. Lindqvist - D1. PlåtIsol 10 - 2
    2 E4. Hedson - E1. Moba  8 - 6
    3 F4. Online - F1. Eskilsson 3 - 8
 
  14:30 1 G6. Stoned - G2. Team Jobprofilen 2 - 8
    2 G5. TE team - G3. Hackers United 7 - 0
    3 G4. Candys - G1. Safiren 7 - 1
 
  16:10 1 B6. Byqvist - B2. Wallmans 9 - 2
    2   -   -
    3 A6. WVA - A2. Bolaget 6 - 2
 
  17:50 1 B5. Jobprofilens B-lag - B3. Polarna 7 - 2
    2 C5. Lyrek - C3. Styrelselaget 4 - 4
    3 A5. Team OT - A3. Schedin 0 - 6(wo)
 
  19:30 1 B4. Nisses  - B1. Röda Ulven 6 - 3
    2 C4. Gökboet - C1. Brokk 5 - 7
    3 A4. Bergkvist - A1. Coffee Quick 7 - 3
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 20/1 09:30 1 D2. E.G. - D4. Lindqvist 1 - 7
    2 B2. Wallmans - B4. Nisses  1 - 7
    3 C2. Ispiggarna - C4. Gökboet 4 - 6
 
  11:10 1 D1. PlåtIsol - D3. Laphroaig 2 - 8
    2 B1. Röda Ulven - B3. Polarna 7 - 3
    3 C1. Brokk - C3. Styrelselaget 7 - 2
 
  12:50 1 D6. Blåvitt - D5. TFG 3 - 9
    2 B6. Byqvist - B5. Jobprofilens B-lag 3 - 9
    3   -   -
 
  14:30 1 E2. Eskilstuna United - E4. Hedson 3 - 5
    2 E1. Moba  - E3. Andersson 8 - 2
    3   -   -
 
  16:10 1 A2. Bolaget - A4. Bergkvist 5 - 6
    2 G2. Team Jobprofilen - G4. Candys 5 - 3
    3 F2. Hetaste Laget - F4. Online 9 - 5
 
  17:50 1 A1. Coffee Quick - A3. Schedin 9 - 0
    2 G1. Safiren - G3. Hackers United 12 - 4
    3 F1. Eskilsson - F3. Rolling Stones 8 - 0
 
  19:30 1 A6. WVA - A5. Team OT 2 - 5
    2 G6. Stoned - G5. TE team 2 - 7
    3   -   -
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 27/1 09:30 1 G3. Hackers United - G6. Stoned 3 - 6
    2 A3. Schedin - A6. WVA 0 - 1(rs)
    3 B3. Polarna - B6. Byqvist 5 - 2
 
  11:10 1 G4. Candys - G5. TE team 6 - 4
    2 A4. Bergkvist - A5. Team OT 6 - 0(wo)
    3 B4. Nisses  - B5. Jobprofilens B-lag 3 - 7
 
  12:50 1 G2. Team Jobprofilen - G1. Safiren 5 - 10
    2 A2. Bolaget - A1. Coffee Quick 6 - 5
    3 B2. Wallmans - B1. Röda Ulven 4 - 5
 
  14:30 1   -   -
    2 C4. Gökboet - C5. Lyrek 2 - 4
    3 C2. Ispiggarna - C1. Brokk 7 - 3
 
  16:10 1   -   -
    2 D3. Laphroaig - D6. Blåvitt 5 - 7
    3   -   -
 
  17:50 1 F4. Online - F5. Fyrklövern 1 - 9
    2 D4. Lindqvist - D5. TFG 0 - 6(wo)
    3 E4. Hedson - E5. Stonecake 4 - 6
 
  19:30 1 F2. Hetaste Laget - F1. Eskilsson 6 - 5
    2 D2. E.G. - D1. PlåtIsol 4 - 5
    3 E2. Eskilstuna United - E1. Moba  2 - 5