Spelprogram
Skellefteserien 06/07
Gruppspel 3
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 21/1 09:30 1   -   -
    2 G4. Kings & Queens - G5. Team Mates 9 - 0
    3 G2. Surprise - G1. Fyrklövern 7 - 3
 
  11:10 1 A3. Röda Ulven - A6. Wallmans 3 - 4
    2 A4. Bolaget - A5. Explizit 3 - 3
    3 A2. Bergkvist - A1. Polarna 4 - 4
 
  12:50 1 B3. Nisses  - B6. Styrelselaget 2 - 9
    2 B4. E.G. - B5. Yamaha 6 - 6
    3 B2. Coffee Quick - B1. Team OT 4 - 3
 
  14:30 1 C3. Brokk - C6. Ispiggarna 3 - 8
    2 C4. MacAdam - C5. Byqvist 4 - 4
    3 C2. Gökboet - C1. Moba  3 - 5
 
  16:10 1   -   -
    2 D4. Eskilsson - D5. Lyrek 4 - 6
    3 D2. Regelryttarna - D1. Laphroaig 0 - 6(wo)
 
  17:50 1 E3. TFG - E6. Team Jobprofilen 4 - 3
    2 E4. Safiren - E5. Stonecake 3 - 5
    3 E2. Blåvitt - E1. Opal  0 - 6(wo)
 
  19:30 1   -   -
    2 F4. Rolling Stones - F5. Hetaste Laget 1 - 5
    3 F2. Bosättarna - F1. TE team 7 - 4
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 4/2 09:30 1 A1. Polarna - A6. Wallmans 5 - 7
    2 A2. Bergkvist - A5. Explizit 6 - 3
    3 A3. Röda Ulven - A4. Bolaget 3 - 5
 
  11:10 1 B1. Team OT - B6. Styrelselaget 2 - 9
    2 B2. Coffee Quick - B5. Yamaha 0 - 5
    3 B3. Nisses  - B4. E.G. 6 - 2
 
  12:50 1 C1. Moba  - C6. Ispiggarna 6 - 7
    2 C2. Gökboet - C5. Byqvist 2 - 11
    3 C3. Brokk - C4. MacAdam 5 - 4
 
  14:30 1   -   -
    2 D2. Regelryttarna - D5. Lyrek 4 - 4
    3 D3. Eskilstuna United - D4. Eskilsson 3 - 4
 
  16:10 1 E1. Opal  - E6. Team Jobprofilen 9 - 4
    2 E2. Blåvitt - E5. Stonecake 10 - 0
    3 E3. TFG - E4. Safiren 7 - 2
 
  17:50 1   -   -
    2 F2. Bosättarna - F5. Hetaste Laget 2 - 7
    3 F3. Online - F4. Rolling Stones 5 - 6
 
  19:30 1   -   -
    2 G2. Surprise - G5. Team Mates 9 - 1
    3 G3. Hackers United - G4. Kings & Queens 9 - 2
Torsdag 8/2 17.50 1   -   -
    2   -   -
    3 F3. Online - F2. Bosättarna 3 - 4
 
  19.30 1 G5. Team Mates - G1. Fyrklövern 1 - 11
    2 F5. Hetaste Laget - F1. TE team 7 - 2
    3 G3. Hackers United - G2. Surprise 3 - 0
 
  21.10 1 A5. Explizit - A1. Polarna 3 - 3
    2 A6. Wallmans - A4. Bolaget 4 - 7
    3 A3. Röda Ulven - A2. Bergkvist 4 - 5
Torsdag 15/2 18.40 1 C5. Byqvist - C1. Moba  4 - 6
    2 C6. Ispiggarna - C4. MacAdam 3 - 8
    3 C3. Brokk - C2. Gökboet 6 - 5
 
  20.20 1 D5. Lyrek - D1. Laphroaig 9 - 3
    2 D3. Eskilstuna United - D2. Regelryttarna 1 - 7
    3   -   -
Torsdag 22/2 18.40 1 B5. Yamaha - B1. Team OT 5 - 3
    2 B6. Styrelselaget - B4. E.G. 0 - 6(wo)
    3 B3. Nisses  - B2. Coffee Quick 5 - 0
 
  20.20 1 E5. Stonecake - E1. Opal  0 - 6(wo) x
    2 E6. Team Jobprofilen - E4. Safiren 3 - 7
    3 E3. TFG - E2. Blåvitt 4 - 3
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 25/2 09:30 1   -   -
    2 D5. Lyrek - D3. Eskilstuna United 2 - 6
    3 D4. Eskilsson - D1. Laphroaig 1 - 8
 
  11:10 1 E6. Team Jobprofilen - E2. Blåvitt 4 - 7
    2 E5. Stonecake - E3. TFG 3 - 5
    3 E4. Safiren - E1. Opal  5 - 6
 
  12:50 1   -   -
    2 F5. Hetaste Laget - F3. Online 5 - 4
    3 F4. Rolling Stones - F1. TE team 2 - 6
 
  14:30 1   -   -
    2 G5. Team Mates - G3. Hackers United 1 - 7
    3 G4. Kings & Queens - G1. Fyrklövern 5 - 10
 
  16:10 1 A6. Wallmans - A2. Bergkvist 3 - 4
    2 A5. Explizit - A3. Röda Ulven 2 - 6
    3 A4. Bolaget - A1. Polarna 6 - 4
 
  17:50 1 B6. Styrelselaget - B2. Coffee Quick 0 - 6(wo)
    2 B5. Yamaha - B3. Nisses  4 - 4
    3 B4. E.G. - B1. Team OT 3 - 8
 
  19:30 1 C6. Ispiggarna - C2. Gökboet 8 - 7
    2 C5. Byqvist - C3. Brokk 4 - 4
    3 C4. MacAdam - C1. Moba  4 - 3
Söndag 11/3 09:30 1 B2. Coffee Quick - B4. E.G. 5 - 2
    2 B1. Team OT - B3. Nisses  6 - 5
    3 B6. Styrelselaget - B5. Yamaha 3 - 6
 
  11:10 1 C2. Gökboet - C4. MacAdam 0 - 6(wo)
    2 C1. Moba  - C3. Brokk 2 - 7
    3 C6. Ispiggarna - C5. Byqvist 1 - 8
 
  12:50 1 D2. Regelryttarna - D4. Eskilsson 7 - 3
    2 D1. Laphroaig - D3. Eskilstuna United 9 - 3
    3   -   -
 
  14:30 1 E2. Blåvitt - E4. Safiren 4 - 3
    2 E1. Opal  - E3. TFG 0 - 6(wo)
    3 E6. Team Jobprofilen - E5. Stonecake 3 - 7
 
  16:10 1 F2. Bosättarna - F4. Rolling Stones 4 - 5
    2 F1. TE team - F3. Online 4 - 8
    3   -   -
 
  17:50 1 G2. Surprise - G4. Kings & Queens 6 - 0(wo)
    2 G1. Fyrklövern - G3. Hackers United 6 - 0(wo)
    3   -   -
 
  19:30 1 A2. Bergkvist - A4. Bolaget 7 - 1
    2 A1. Polarna - A3. Röda Ulven 4 - 4
    3 A6. Wallmans - A5. Explizit 7 - 7