Spelprogram
Skellefteserien 06/07
Gruppspel 2
Tid Bana  Resultat
Torsdag 30/11 18:40 1 C2. MacAdam - C4. Laphroaig 6 - 4
    2 C5. Brokk - C3. Yamaha 6 - 5
    3   -   -
 
  20:20 1 D2. Regelryttarna - D4. Byqvist 5 - 5
    2 D1. Opal  - D3. Ispiggarna 4 - 7
    3 D6. Eskilstuna United - D5. Blåvitt 8 - 2
Onsdag 6/12 17.50 1 G3. Surprise - G6. Uffes Brudar 7 - 2
    2 G4. Hetaste Laget - G5. Hackers United 3 - 8
    3 G2. Rolling Stones - G1. Kings & Queens 6 - 0(wo)
Torsdag 7/12 18:40 1 E2. TFG - E4. Safiren 5 - 4
    2 E1. TE team - E3. Lyrek 2 - 9
    3   -   -
 
  20:20 1 F2. Fyrklövern - F4. Bosättarna 0 - 6(wo)
    2 F1. Online - F3. Stonecake 3 - 6
    3   -   -
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 10/12 09:30 1 A1. Team OT - A6. Röda Ulven 1 - 4
    2 A2. Coffee Quick - A5. Polarna 4 - 5
    3 A3. Bergkvist - A4. Bolaget 5 - 3
 
  11:10 1 B1. Nisses  - B6. Explizit 4 - 5
    2 B2. Wallmans - B5. Moba  7 - 4
    3 B3. E.G. - B4. Gökboet 4 - 6
 
  12:50 1   -   -
    2 C2. MacAdam - C1. Styrelselaget 3 - 6
    3 C3. Yamaha - C4. Laphroaig -
 
  14:30 1 D1. Opal  - D6. Eskilstuna United 1 - 8
    2 D2. Regelryttarna - D5. Blåvitt 6 - 5
    3 D3. Ispiggarna - D4. Byqvist 4 - 4
 
  16:10 1   -   -
    2 E2. TFG - E5. Eskilsson 4 - 5
    3 E3. Lyrek - E4. Safiren 10 - 2
 
  17:50 1   -   -
    2 F2. Fyrklövern - F5. Team Jobprofilen 9 - 3
    3 F3. Stonecake - F4. Bosättarna 7 - 4
 
  19:30 1 G1. Kings & Queens - G6. Uffes Brudar 13 - 4
    2 G2. Rolling Stones - G5. Hackers United 14 - 0
    3 G3. Surprise - G4. Hetaste Laget 1 - 10
Onsdag 13/12 17.50 1 G2. Rolling Stones - G4. Hetaste Laget 6 - 5
    2 G1. Kings & Queens - G3. Surprise 6 - 2
    3 G6. Uffes Brudar - G5. Hackers United 1 - 11
Torsdag 14/12 18:40 1 A2. Coffee Quick - A4. Bolaget 2 - 8
    2 A1. Team OT - A3. Bergkvist 5 - 5
    3 A6. Röda Ulven - A5. Polarna 3 - 5
 
  20:20 1 B2. Wallmans - B4. Gökboet 6 - 2
    2 B1. Nisses  - B3. E.G. 5 - 6
    3 B6. Explizit - B5. Moba  5 - 4
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 17/12 09:30 1 F5. Team Jobprofilen - F1. Online 4 - 4
    2   -   -
    3 F3. Stonecake - F2. Fyrklövern 3 - 4
 
  11:10 1 G5. Hackers United - G1. Kings & Queens 4 - 4
    2 G6. Uffes Brudar - G4. Hetaste Laget 3 - 6
    3 G3. Surprise - G2. Rolling Stones 10 - 0
 
  12:50 1 A5. Polarna - A1. Team OT 6 - 3
    2 A6. Röda Ulven - A4. Bolaget 7 - 3
    3 A3. Bergkvist - A2. Coffee Quick 5 - 5
 
  14:30 1 B5. Moba  - B1. Nisses  2 - 11
    2 B6. Explizit - B4. Gökboet 9 - 2
    3 B3. E.G. - B2. Wallmans 5 - 8
 
  16:10 1 C1. Styrelselaget - C5. Brokk 4 - 2
    2   -   -
    3 C3. Yamaha - C2. MacAdam 9 - 3
 
  17:50 1 D5. Blåvitt - D1. Opal  6 - 8
    2 D6. Eskilstuna United - D4. Byqvist 3 - 4
    3 D3. Ispiggarna - D2. Regelryttarna 6 - 3
 
  19:30 1 E5. Eskilsson - E1. TE team 8 - 0
    2   -   -
    3 E3. Lyrek - E2. TFG 9 - 1
Tid Bana  Resultat
Söndag 7/1 09:30 1 D6. Eskilstuna United - D2. Regelryttarna 4 - 6
    2 D5. Blåvitt - D3. Ispiggarna 5 - 4
    3 D4. Byqvist - D1. Opal  4 - 2
 
  11:10 1   -   -
    2 E5. Eskilsson - E3. Lyrek 7 - 2
    3 E4. Safiren - E1. TE team 6 - 4
 
  12:50 1   -   -
    2 F5. Team Jobprofilen - F3. Stonecake 5 - 5
    3 F4. Bosättarna - F1. Online 7 - 3
 
  14:30 1 G6. Uffes Brudar - G2. Rolling Stones 2 - 18
    2 G5. Hackers United - G3. Surprise 5 - 7
    3 G4. Hetaste Laget - G1. Kings & Queens 6 - 0(wo)
 
  16:10 1 A6. Röda Ulven - A2. Coffee Quick 4 - 6
    2 A5. Polarna - A3. Bergkvist 4 - 4
    3 A4. Bolaget - A1. Team OT 4 - 3
 
  17:50 1 B6. Explizit - B2. Wallmans 5 - 4
    2 B5. Moba  - B3. E.G. 5 - 5
    3 B4. Gökboet - B1. Nisses  4 - 5
 
  19:30 1   -   -
    2 C1. Styrelselaget - C3. Yamaha 1 - 6
    3 C4. Laphroaig - C5. Brokk 6 - 3
Torsdag 11/1 17.50 1   -   -
    2 F4. Bosättarna - F5. Team Jobprofilen 2 - 9
    3 F2. Fyrklövern - F1. Online 0 - 6(wo)
 
  19.30 1 A3. Bergkvist - A6. Röda Ulven 5 - 5
    2 A4. Bolaget - A5. Polarna 4 - 4
    3 A2. Coffee Quick - A1. Team OT 2 - 7
 
  21.10 1 B3. E.G. - B6. Explizit 4 - 6
    2 B4. Gökboet - B5. Moba  1 - 7
    3 B2. Wallmans - B1. Nisses  7 - 5
Torsdag 18/1 17.50 1 D3. Ispiggarna - D6. Eskilstuna United 6 - 3
    2 D4. Byqvist - D5. Blåvitt 5 - 3
    3 D2. Regelryttarna - D1. Opal  8 - 2
 
  19.30 1 E4. Safiren - E5. Eskilsson 2 - 5
    2 C4. Laphroaig - C1. Styrelselaget 4 - 6
    3 C2. MacAdam - C5. Brokk 2 - 5
 
  21:10 1 E2. TFG - E1. TE team 5 - 5
    2   -   -
    3   -   -